2018. június 23., szombat

2018. június 21., csütörtök

LeapFX - new scalp ea - live account - William Morrison

New Scalp EA. Live account. William Morrison a software developer and trader, who pioneers in the scalping system field, has been revolutionizing scalp trading for years.  And his recent creation is exclusively available here on LeapFX.LeapFX review: https://bestearobots.com/EN/LeapFX

2018. június 20., szerda

New XXL Forex Real Profit - 100% automated

XXL Forex Real Profit. 100% Automated - Live account. Review: https://bestearobots.com/EN/XXL-Forex-Real-Profit


Forex Kore EA Review - New EA - Live accoiunt

Forex Kore is a completely innovative strategy developed by experience Forex traders. Forex Kore EA Review: https://bestearobots.com/EN/Forex-Kore-EA


BrokerProfit free! Forex 100% automated

BrokerProfit! Free forex automated trading. Follow me ! make money online forex trading link: https://bestearobots.com/EN/Broker-Profit

2018. június 18., hétfő

fx Charger real test - end

End of Test. FX Charger EA. /private person / Real account test. Big loss. https://bestearobots.com/EN/FX-Charger-Real


fluid trader - end

End of Test. Fluid trader demo account. original website myfxbook account 2 - not Update ! https://bestearobots.com/EN/Fluid-Trader


2018. június 15., péntek

BestEARobots.com - Forex Robot (Live) Results of one 24 week. Fully automated forex trading ! Please share!

BestEARobots.com - Forex Robot (Live) Results of one 24 week. Fully automated forex trading ! Please share!
View: https://bestearobots.com/EN/Forex-Robot-Live-Results-of-one-24-week


lots of real money.

lots of real money. 100% Automated forex trading. https://bestearobots.com/EN/Volatility-Factor-2-0-PRO-EA


2018. június 9., szombat

Forex Robot (Live) Results of one 23 week.

BestEARobots.com - Forex Robot (Live) Results of one 23 week. Fully automated forex trading ! Please share! https://bestearobots.com/EN/Forex-Robot-Live-Results-of-one-23-week


2018. június 7., csütörtök

PowerFul Forex robot real test. Vendor vs Private presron live account.

PowerFul Forex robot real test. Vendor vs Private presron live account. https://bestearobots.com/




FXAdept Forex robot real test. Vendor vs Private presron live account.

FXAdept Forex robot real test. Vendor vs Private presron live account. https://bestearobots.com/


Volatility Factor 2.0 PRO Real Test./Private Person/

Volatility Factor 2.0 PRO Real Test. Volatility Factor (Vendors live)  VS  Volatility Factor (Private person Live)
use: Forex robot VS Forex Robot. https://bestearobots.com/EN/Forex-Robot-VS-Forex-Robot


Experienced results: Best Scalper /Private Person/ Live account result.

Experienced results: Best Scalper /Private Person/ Live account result. Review : https://bestearobots.com/EN/Best-Scalper-Live


Gold Elevate EA Review (live account) - New EA

Gold Elevate EA Review (live account): https://bestearobots.com/EN/Gold-Elevate-EA



2018. június 5., kedd

FX Shutter Stock Safe EA - 20% discount. END: 06.06.2018 / Live trading /

FX Shutter Stock Safe EA - 20% discount. END: 06.06.2018 / Live trading /
Only 1 day left ! very good robot !


FXAdept EA - live - private person

FXAdept EA - Start new real account ! Real Test!
Account owner: private person !
visible on the page: https://bestearobots.com/EN/FXAdept



- MT4 Charts (full print src)
- Robot setting
- FXBlue Result (private person - Live account) 
   Start $300 Date: 04.06.2018
   Start good result...
- FXBlue Result Vendors - Live account
   Start $1000 Date:15.11.2017

2018. június 3., vasárnap

Best Scalper EA - live start - private person

Best Scalper EA
- Start New Real account - 01.06.2018 ($200)
- Robot setting: Risk 30%
- Broker: IC Makets (True Ecn 1:500)
- Account owner: private person !
https://bestearobots.com/EN/Best-Scalper-Live


FXAdept EA - new forex robot - live account - trend strategy

FXADept EA Review - New forex robot. Live perfomance. Fully automated trading. Trend Strategy ! EA review: https://bestearobots.com/EN/FXAdept


2018. június 2., szombat

Forex Robot (Live) Results of one week - table - review, win ea: ? It is a surprise for me! And price discount!!

BestEARobots.com - Forex Robot (Live) Results of one week:



28.05.201801.06.2018DrawdownProfit/ Week
-
XXL Forex Real ProfitLoss509486,360-4,44%
TSFX-2383824120-5021,18%
Wall Street EvolutionLoss106710430-2,24%
Happy GoldLoss2339082323000-0,68%
EOS Forex EA-2409242300,58%
Best Scalper -6808682900,30%
FX Shutter Stock EAWIN1789184403,07%
Happy News-3752378300,82%
Forex Cyborg Robot-47744784-150,20%
---

Winner:
fx shutter stock ea
Safe EA! Live Account!
- 20% OFF. (Discount End: 06.06.2018)
FX Shutter Stock EA is an innovative FX Expert Advisor created by professional traders, which has been put into action hundreds and hundreds of times, successfully generating unlimited profits over and over again.
FX Shutter Stock EA trading system is characterized by stable profits and low drawdown. One of its advantages is that it uses reinsurance positions (grid strategy) without increasing of lots (no martingale). It also uses technical analysis (indicator) for safe entry into the market. Has various options and settings is not blocked to only one currency pair. This Forex Robot works with any broker with max. 4 pips spread.
You can setup it easily within minutes, simple to activate. Built in money managements settings, newbie and experienced traders friendly. You get full support and the FX Shutter Stock EA team is always ready to help you!..
fx shutter stock ea off


2018. május 31., csütörtök

Forex Robot (Live) Results of one month

Forex Robot (Live) Results of one month: 


Top 01.05.2018 31.05.2018 Difference Profit/ Week
Forex Robotron 1 5503 23939 18436 435,00%
XXL Forex Real Profit    2 357 486 129 36,00%
Wall Street Evolution 3 961 1109 148 15,40%
FX Shutter Stock EA  4 1592 1827 235 14,76%
TSFX    5 22825 24103 1278 5,59%
Happy News    6 3569 3757 188 5,26%
Happy Gold 7 224476 233908 9432 4.2%
Forex Cyborg Robot  8 4686 4778 92 1,96%
EOS Forex EA 9 2603 2407 -196 -7,50%
Best Scalper  10 7902 6846 -1056 -13,36%

Forex Robotron - Last trade: 21.05.2018 - scalp ea (use: Low spread account)
Best Scalper - Not every month is loss. This is a good Forex robot. View: graf
EOS Forex EA -  FXBlue Data update...it's okay
FX Secret EA: END! 100% Loss

Stabilis Lucra EA - Scam !
Stabilis Lucra EA use my investor account EA Happy MartiGrid:
https://www.signalstart.com/analysis/ea-happy-martigrid/3022
https://www.myfxbook.com/members/HappyForex/happy-martigrid-v171-real/612872

Happy Trading
BestEARobots.com


2018. május 26., szombat

FX Secret EA - Hard days

FX Secret EA - Hard days

https://bestearobots.com/EN/FX-Secret


Forex Robot (Live) Results of one week - table - review

BestEARobots.com Forex Robot (Live) Results of one week:

Forex Robotron - No Trading !
forex robotron review
- Last trade: 21.05.2018 Why? / I sent a letter/
Answer:
- "Moving to another broker, please be patient. I will update you as soon as I have news"



21.05.201826.05.2018DrawdownProfit/ Week
Forex RobotronNo trade0000,00%
XXL Forex Real ProfitBest456499-829,42%
TSFXLow2326223667-10,421.74%
Wall Street EvolutionGood1035106002.4%
Happy GoldVery Low23164423203600.16%
EOS Forex EAData Error0000,00%
Best Scalper Loss676966320Loss (2%)
FX Shutter Stock EAGood1692175803,90%
Happy NewsNo Profit3757375700,00%
Forex Cyborg RobotLoss46814483-302Loss (4,2%)
AQUA Forex TradingNew12001290-34,047,50%
Winner:
XXL Forex Real Profit is really good and you can make much profit with it just like us and many other traders who have used it.
  • 100% Automated
  • Trading Solution
  • Max 100 clients
This means that you get not only the best system today, but the best system going forward too.The results are very impressive and show gains.The draw down is acceptable and the equity curve on a consistent incline upwards.
xxl forex real profit
XXL Forex Real Profit is designed to maximize your earnings. It is one of the most sophisticated Forex Signals on the market today. The team of engineers are constantly monitoring the performance of this trading system to make sure that it is optimized for you... read more
Account Result:
xxl result

EOS Forex EA - I wrote a letter. FXBlue Data update...

Stabilis Lucra EA - Chinese Forex EXPO 2016 - Best? Sure?
Very Low Real Profit
- Not recommended
stabilis lucra ea

2018. május 25., péntek

Stabilis Lucra EA Review

Stabilis Lucra EA Review – Chinese Forex EXPO 2016 - Best? Sure? - New forex ea - live account - low profit. https://bestearobots.com/EN/Stabilis-Lucra-EA


2018. május 20., vasárnap

safe ea - live account

Make money online, with live forex trading! Safe Forex Robot. Fully Automated Trading. Works well ! Please share. (thanks) FX Shutter Stock EA Review: https://bestearobots.com/EN/FX-Shutter-Stock-EA


2018. május 18., péntek

Best Scalper Skype - big stop /citation in text/

Best Scalper Skype - big stop /citation in text/

"...regarding big loss, that is GBPUSD raise up so unexceptable, and dont go down again.
so the BS reach to SL, that is protect invesment to avoid loss more.
dont worry , it will get return soon and coming back ASAP.
you can see the history on BS, 4 years more, and it is still work stable. it is trustable stratagy. believe me"

Best Scalper review: https://bestearobots.com/EN/Best-Scalper